ClinicianRemote
← All specialties

Social Work

Clinical and case-management roles

649 active roles

Licensed Mental Health Therapist (LMFT, LCSW, LPCC)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLMFTLPCC
Culver City, CA Full-time $117k – $134k/yr9 days ago

Licensed Mental Health Therapist (LMFT, LCSW, LPCC)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLMFTLPCC
Los Angeles, CA Full-time $117k – $134k/yr9 days ago

Licensed Mental Health Counselor (LMHC)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLMFTLMHC
Nyack, NY Full-time $72k – $110k/yr9 days ago

Licensed Mental Health Counselor (LMHC)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLMFTLMHC
New Rochelle, NY Full-time $72k – $110k/yr9 days ago

Licensed Clinical Social Worker (LCSW)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLMFTLMHC
Brooklyn, NY Full-time $82k – $110k/yr9 days ago

Licensed Clinical Professional Counselor (LCPC) (LGPC)

LifeStance Health

MDLCSW
Columbia, MD Full-time $72k – $120k/yr9 days ago

Mental Health Therapist (LCSW, LICSW, LMHC, MHC, LMFT)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLICSWLMFT
Arlington, MA Full-time $75k – $100k/yr9 days ago

Mental Health Therapist (LCSW, LICSW, LMHC, MHC, LMFT)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLICSWLMFT
Lexington, MA Full-time $75k – $100k/yr9 days ago

Mental Health Therapist (LCSW, LICSW, LMHC, MHC, LMFT)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLICSWLMFT
Norwell, MA Full-time $75k – $100k/yr9 days ago

Mental Health Therapist (LCSW, LICSW, LMHC, MHC, LMFT)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLICSWLMFT
Medford, MA Full-time $75k – $100k/yr9 days ago

Mental Health Therapist (LCSW, LICSW, LMHC, MHC, LMFT)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLICSWLMFT
Waltham, MA Full-time $75k – $100k/yr9 days ago

Licensed Clinical Social Worker (LCSW, LPC, LMFT)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLMFTLPC
Madison, WI Full-time $84k – $113k/yr9 days ago

Licensed Marriage and Family Therapist (LMFT, LPC, LCSW)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLMFTLPC
Mequon, WI Full-time $82k – $109k/yr9 days ago

Licensed Clinical Social Worker (LCSW)

LifeStance Health

LCSW
Round Rock, TX Full-time $75k – $100k/yr10 days ago

Licensed Mental Health Therapist (LCSW, LMFT, LPC)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLMFTLPC
Houston, TX Full-time $75k – $100k/yr10 days ago

Licensed Mental Health Therapist (LMFT, LPCC, LCSW) - Hybrid

LifeStance Health

LCSWLMFTLPCC
Riverside, CA Full-time $107k – $122k/yr10 days ago

Licensed Clinical Social Worker (LCSW, LPC, LMFT)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLMFTLPC
Mequon, WI Full-time $84k – $113k/yr10 days ago

Licensed Clinical Therapist (LCSW, LPC, LMFT)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLMFTLPC
Racine, WI Full-time $84k – $113k/yr10 days ago

Mental Health Therapist (LCSW, LICSW, LMHC, MHC, LMFT)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLICSWLMFT
Weymouth, MA Full-time $75k – $100k/yr10 days ago

Mental Health Therapist (LCSW, LICSW, LMHC, MHC, LMFT)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLICSWLMFT
Easton, MA Full-time $75k – $100k/yr10 days ago

Mental Health Therapist (LCSW, LICSW, LMHC, MHC, LMFT)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLICSWLMFT
Canton, MA Full-time $75k – $100k/yr10 days ago

Mental Health Therapist (LCSW, LICSW, LMHC, LMHC, LMFT)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLICSWLMFT
Framingham, MA Full-time $75k – $100k/yr10 days ago

Licensed Independent Clinical Social Worker (LICSW)

LifeStance Health

LICSW
Warwick, RI Full-time $72k – $115k/yr11 days ago

Licensed Independent Clinical Social Worker (LICSW)

LifeStance Health

LICSW
South Kingstown, RI Full-time $72k – $115k/yr11 days ago

Licensed Independent Clinical Social Worker (LICSW)

LifeStance Health

LICSW
Smithfield, RI Full-time $72k – $115k/yr11 days ago

Mental Health Therapist (LICSW, LMHC, LMFT)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLICSWLMFT
Chelmsford, MA Full-time $75k – $100k/yr11 days ago

Licensed Clinical Social Worker (LCSW / LICSW)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLICSWLMFT
Lexington, MA Full-time $75k – $100k/yr11 days ago

Licensed Clinical Social Worker (LCSW / LICSW )

LifeStance Health

LCSWLICSWLMFT
Needham, MA Full-time $75k – $100k/yr11 days ago

Licensed Clinical Social Worker (LCSW / LICSW )

LifeStance Health

LCSWLICSWLMFT
Medfield, MA Full-time $75k – $100k/yr11 days ago

Licensed Clinical Social Worker

LifeStance Health

LCSWLICSWLMFT
Wellesley, MA Full-time $75k – $100k/yr11 days ago

Licensed Clinical Therapist (LPC/LISW-CP/LMFT)

LifeStance Health

LMFTLPC
Rock Hill, SC Full-time $75k – $87k/yr11 days ago

Licensed Mental Health Therapist (LCSW, LMFT or CMHC) - Outpatient

LifeStance Health

LCSWLMFT
Pleasant Grove, UT Full-time $75k – $106k/yr11 days ago

Licensed Clinical Social Worker (LCSW)

LifeStance Health

LCSW
Katy, TX Full-time $75k – $100k/yr13 days ago

Licensed Clinical Social Worker (LCSW)

LifeStance Health

LCSW
Plano, TX Full-time $75k – $100k/yr13 days ago

Licensed Mental Health Therapist (LPCC, LMFT, LCSW) - Hybrid or 100% Remote!

LifeStance Health

LCSWLMFTLPCC
Chula Vista, CA Full-time $107k – $122k/yr14 days ago

Licensed Mental Health Therapist (LCSW, LMFT, & LPCC) - Hybrid

LifeStance Health

LCSWLMFTLPCC
Escondido, CA Full-time $107k – $122k/yr14 days ago

Licensed Clinical Therapist (LISW-CP/LPC/LMFT)

LifeStance Health

LMFTLPC
Mt. Pleasant, SC Full-time $75k – $87k/yr14 days ago

Licensed Clinical Therapist (LPC/LISW-CP/LMFT)

LifeStance Health

LMFTLPC
Charleston, SC Full-time $75k – $87k/yr14 days ago

Licensed Clinical Therapist (LPC/LISW-CP/LMFT)

LifeStance Health

LMFTLPC
Cayce, SC Full-time $75k – $87k/yr14 days ago

Licensed Mental Health Counselor (LMHC)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLMFTLMHC
Yorktown Heights, NY Full-time $72k – $110k/yr14 days ago

Licensed Marriage and Family Therapist (LMFT)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLMFTLMHC
Yonkers, NY Full-time $72k – $110k/yr14 days ago

Licensed Clinical Social Worker (LCSW)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLMFTLMHC
New Hyde Park, NY Full-time $72k – $110k/yr14 days ago

Licensed Mental Health Counselor (LMHC)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLMFTLMHC
Carmel, NY Full-time $72k – $110k/yr14 days ago

Licensed Therapist (LCSW/LPCMH/LMFT)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLMFT
Millsboro, DE Full-time14 days ago

Licensed Marriage and Family Therapist (LMFT, LPC, LCSW)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLMFTLPC
Racine, WI Full-time $82k – $109k/yr14 days ago

Licensed Clinical Social Worker (LCSW, LPC, LMFT)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLMFTLPC
Racine, WI Full-time $84k – $113k/yr15 days ago

Licensed Mental Health Therapist

LifeStance Health

LCSWLMFTLPC
Lake Oswego, OR Full-time $123k – $141k/yr16 days ago

Licensed Mental Health Therapist

LifeStance Health

LCSWLMFTLPC
Happy Valley, OR Full-time $123k – $141k/yr16 days ago

Licensed Clinical Social Worker (LCSW)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLMFTLPC
West Linn, OR Full-time $123k – $141k/yr16 days ago

Licensed Therapist (LCSW/LPCMH/LMFT)

LifeStance Health

LCSWLMFT
Newark, DE Full-time16 days ago

Related