Social Work
Clinical and case-management roles
713 active roles
Mental Health Therapist (LCSW, LICSW, LMHC, LMHC, LMFT)
LifeStance Health
Full Time Provider (PA, VA, OH, IL, AZ, CT, MA, CO, WI)
Spring Health
Full Time Provider (NC, GA, FL, SC, AL, IN, TN, OK)
Spring Health
Licensed Independent Clinical Social Worker (LICSW)
LifeStance Health
Licensed Independent Clinical Social Worker (LICSW)
LifeStance Health
Licensed Independent Clinical Social Worker (LICSW)
LifeStance Health
Mental Health Therapist (LICSW, LMHC, LMFT)
LifeStance Health
Licensed Clinical Social Worker (LCSW / LICSW)
LifeStance Health
Licensed Clinical Social Worker (LCSW / LICSW )
LifeStance Health
Licensed Clinical Social Worker (LCSW / LICSW )
LifeStance Health
Licensed Clinical Social Worker
LifeStance Health
Licensed Clinical Therapist (LPC/LISW-CP/LMFT)
LifeStance Health
Licensed Mental Health Therapist (LCSW, LMFT or CMHC) - Outpatient
LifeStance Health
Licensed Clinical Social Worker (LCSW)
LifeStance Health
Licensed Clinical Social Worker (LCSW)
LifeStance Health
Licensed Mental Health Therapist (LPCC, LMFT, LCSW) - Hybrid or 100% Remote!
LifeStance Health
Licensed Mental Health Therapist (LCSW, LMFT, & LPCC) - Hybrid
LifeStance Health
Licensed Clinical Therapist (LISW-CP/LPC/LMFT)
LifeStance Health
Licensed Clinical Therapist (LPC/LISW-CP/LMFT)
LifeStance Health
Licensed Clinical Therapist (LPC/LISW-CP/LMFT)
LifeStance Health
Licensed Mental Health Counselor (LMHC)
LifeStance Health
Licensed Marriage and Family Therapist (LMFT)
LifeStance Health
Licensed Clinical Social Worker (LCSW)
LifeStance Health
Licensed Mental Health Counselor (LMHC)
LifeStance Health
Licensed Therapist (LCSW/LPCMH/LMFT)
LifeStance Health
Licensed Marriage and Family Therapist (LMFT, LPC, LCSW)
LifeStance Health
Licensed Clinical Social Worker (LCSW, LPC, LMFT)
LifeStance Health
Licensed Therapist (LCSW, LPCC, LMFT) - $75-$95/Session, Work with Youth
Daybreak Health
Remote Pediatric Therapist (Part-Time), Washington
Hazel Health
Licensed Mental Health Therapist
LifeStance Health
Licensed Mental Health Therapist
LifeStance Health
Licensed Clinical Social Worker (LCSW)
LifeStance Health
Licensed Therapist (LCSW/LPCMH/LMFT)
LifeStance Health
Licensed Clinical Social Worker (LCSW)
LifeStance Health
Licensed Clinical Social Worker (LCSW)
LifeStance Health
Licensed Clinical Social Worker (LCSW) - Remote
Brave Health
Licensed Professional Counselor (LPC, LMFT, LCSW)
LifeStance Health
Licensed Clinical Therapist (LCSW, LPC, LMFT)
LifeStance Health
Licensed Mental Health Therapist (LCSW, LMFT, LPC)
LifeStance Health
Licensed Clinical Social Worker (LCSW)
LifeStance Health
Licensed Therapist (LCSW, LMHC, LMFT)
LifeStance Health
Licensed Mental Health Counselor (LMHC)
LifeStance Health
Licensed Marriage Family Therapist (LMFT)
LifeStance Health
Licensed Clinical Social Worker (LCSW)
LifeStance Health
Child and Adolescent Outpatient Licensed Therapist LCSW LMFT LPC LMSW
LifeStance Health
Outpatient Licensed Therapist LCSW LPC LMSW LMFT
LifeStance Health
Outpatient Licensed Therapist LCSW LPC LMSW LMFT
LifeStance Health
Outpatient Licensed Therapist LCSW LPC LMSW LMFT
LifeStance Health
Licensed Master Social Worker LMSW
LifeStance Health
Licensed Master Social Worker LMSW
LifeStance Health
Related